Filter By
Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Power dissipation < 2W Full Duplex LC connector Maximum link length of 80km Commercial temperature rang -40 ℃ to 85 ℃(optional) No Reference Clock required Standard...
Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical) Compact RJ-45...
Up to 4.25Gbp/s bi-directional data links Up to 4.25Gbp/s data rate 4.25/2.125/1.0625 and 1.25GBs Ethernet Duplex LC Connector DFB laser transmitter Hot pluggable Single 3.3V power supply Metal enclosure, for...
Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links SFP Multi-Source Package with SC Receptacle SFP Package with LC Connector Uncooled 1310nm FP, 1490/1550nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply FP, DFB laser...
Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links SFP Multi-Source Package with SC Receptacle SFP Package with LC Connector Uncooled 1310nm FP, 1490/1550nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply FP, DFB laser...
Optical Interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBase Electrical Interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable VCSEL / DFB transmitter. PIN photo-detector 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant...
Showing 1-6 of 6 item(s)

Pick the Type of Solution that Best Suits You

Contact us for quotation, we will give you the best pricing and advice!

Contact Us Now

Menu

Settings

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in

Create a free account to use wishlists.

Sign in